歴代優勝馬

開催日 回数 優勝馬 性齢 勝時計 騎手 調教師 馬主
2012年 第79回 ディープブリランテ 牡3 2:23.8 岩田康誠 矢作芳人 (有)サンデーレーシング
2011年 第78回 オルフェーヴル 牡3 2:30.5 池添謙一 池江泰寿 (有)サンデーレーシング
2010年 第77回 エイシンフラッシュ 牡3 2:26.9 内田博幸 藤原英昭 平井豊光
2009年 第76回 ロジユニヴァース 牡3 2:33.7 横山典弘 萩原清 久米田正明
2008年 第75回 ディープスカイ 牡3 2:26.7 四位洋文 昆貢 深見敏男
2007年 第74回 ウオッカ 牝3 2:24.5 四位洋文 角居勝彦 谷水雄三
2006年 第73回 メイショウサムソン 牡3 2:27.9 石橋守 瀬戸口勉 松本好雄
2005年 第72回 ディープインパクト 牡3 2:23.3 武豊 池江泰郎 金子真人
2004年 第71回 キングカメハメハ 牡3 2:23.3 安藤勝己 松田国英 金子真人
2003年 第70回 ネオユニヴァース 牡3 2:28.5 M.デムーロ 瀬戸口勉 (有)社台レースホース
2002年 第69回 タニノギムレット 牡3 2:26.2 武豊 松田国英 谷水雄三
2001年 第68回 ジャングルポケット 牡3 2:27.0 角田晃一 渡辺栄 齊藤四方司
2000年 第67回 アグネスフライト 牡3 2:26.2 河内洋 長浜博之 渡辺孝男
1999年 第66回 アドマイヤベガ 牡3 2:25.3 武豊 橋田満 近藤利一
1998年 第65回 スペシャルウィーク 牡3 2:25.8 武豊 白井寿昭 臼田浩義
1997年 第64回 サニーブライアン 牡3 2:25.9 大西直宏 中尾銑治 宮崎守保
1996年 第63回 フサイチコンコルド 牡3 2:26.1 藤田伸二 小林稔 関口房朗
1995年 第62回 タヤスツヨシ 牡3 2:27.3 小島貞博 鶴留明雄 横瀬寛一
1994年 第61回 ナリタブライアン 牡3 2:25.7 南井克巳 大久保正陽 山路秀則
1993年 第60回 ウイニングチケット 牡3 2:25.5 柴田政人 伊藤雄二 太田美實
1992年 第59回 ミホノブルボン 牡3 2:27.8 小島貞博 戸山為夫 (有)ミホノインターナショナル
1991年 第58回 トウカイテイオー 牡3 2:25.9 安田隆行 松元省一 内村正則
1990年 第57回 アイネスフウジン 牡3 2:25.3 中野栄治 加藤修甫 小林正明
1989年 第56回 ウィナーズサークル 牡3 2:28.8 郷原洋行 松山康久 栗山博
1988年 第55回 サクラチヨノオー 牡3 2:26.3 小島太 境勝太郎 (株)さくらコマース
1987年 第54回 メリーナイス 牡3 2:27.8 根本康広 橋本輝雄 浦房子
1986年 第53回 ダイナガリバー 牡3 2:28.9 増沢末夫 松山吉三郎 (有)社台レースホース
1985年 第52回 シリウスシンボリ 牡3 2:31.0 加藤和宏 二本柳俊夫 和田共弘
1984年 第51回 シンボリルドルフ 牡3 2:29.3 岡部幸雄 野平祐二 シンボリ牧場
1983年 第50回 ミスターシービー 牡3 2:29.5 吉永正人 松山康久 千明牧場
1982年 第49回 バンブーアトラス 牡3 2:26.5 岩元市三 布施正 竹田辰一
1981年 第48回 カツトップエース 牡3 2:28.5 大崎昭一 菊池一雄 勝本正男
1980年 第47回 オペックホース 牡3 2:27.8 郷原洋行 佐藤勇 ホース産業(株)
1979年 第46回 カツラノハイセイコ 牡3 2:27.3 松本善登 庄野穂積 桂土地(株)
1978年 第45回 サクラショウリ 牡3 2:27.8 小島太 久保田彦之 (株)さくらコマース
1977年 第44回 ラッキールーラ 牡3 2:28.7 伊藤正徳 尾形藤吉 吉原貞敏
1976年 第43回 クライムカイザー 牡3 2:27.6 加賀武見 佐藤嘉秋 (有)三登
1975年 第42回 カブラヤオー 牡3 2:28.0 菅原泰夫 茂木為二郎 加藤よし子
1974年 第41回 コーネルランサー 牡3 2:27.4 中島啓之 勝又忠 久保谷唯三
1973年 第40回 タケホープ 牡3 2:27.8 嶋田功 稲葉幸夫 近藤たけ
1972年 第39回 ロングエース 牡3 2:28.6 武邦彦 松田由太郎 中井長一
1971年 第38回 ヒカルイマイ 牡3 2:31.6 田島良保 谷八郎 鞆岡達雄
1970年 第37回 タニノムーティエ 牡3 2:30.0 安田伊佐夫 島崎宏 谷水信夫
1969年 第36回 ダイシンボルガード 牡3 2:35.1 大崎昭一 柴田寛 高橋金次
1968年 第35回 タニノハローモア 牡3 2:31.1 宮本悳 戸山為夫 谷水信夫
1967年 第34回 アサデンコウ 牡3 2:30.9 増沢末夫 藤本冨良 手塚栄一
1966年 第33回 テイトオー 牡3 2:31.1 清水久雄 増本勇 北村平三郎
1965年 第32回 キーストン 牡3 2:37.5 山本正司 松田由太郎 伊藤由五郎
1964年 第31回 シンザン 牡3 2:28.8 栗田勝 武田文吾 橋元幸吉
1963年 第30回 メイズイ 牡3 2:28.7 森安重勝 尾形藤吉 千明康
1962年 第29回 フエアーウイン 牡3 2:31.2 高橋英夫 松山吉三郎 溝本儀三男
1961年 第28回 ハクシヨウ 牡3 2:30.2 保田隆芳 尾形藤吉 西博
1960年 第27回 コダマ 牡3 2:30.7 栗田勝 武田文吾 伊藤由五郎
1959年 第26回 コマツヒカリ 牡3 2:38 1/5 古山良司 大久保房松 小松重雄
1958年 第25回 ダイゴホマレ 牡3 2:31 1/5 伊藤竹男 久保田金造 醍醐幸右衛門
1957年 第24回 ヒカルメイジ 牡3 2:31 0/5 蛯名武五郎 藤本冨良 新田松江
1956年 第23回 ハクチカラ 牡3 2:36 1/5 保田隆芳 尾形藤吉 西博
1955年 第22回 オートキツ 牡3 2:36 3/5 二本柳俊夫 大久保房松 川口鷲太郎
1954年 第21回 ゴールデンウエーブ 牡3 2:34 4/5 岩下密政 藤本冨良 川俣欣也
1953年 第20回 ボストニアン 牡3 2:34 3/5 蛯名武五郎 増本勇 岡本治一
1952年 第19回 クリノハナ 牡3 2:31 4/5 八木沢勝美 尾形藤吉 栗林友二
1951年 第18回 トキノミノル 牡3 2:31 1/5 岩下密政 田中和一郎 永田雅一
1950年 第17回 クモノハナ 牡3 2:44 2/5 橋本輝雄 鈴木勝太郎 北竹清剛
1949年 第16回 タチカゼ 牡3 2:33 4/5 近藤武夫 伊藤勝吉 熊谷八郎
1948年 第15回 ミハルオー 牡3 2:33 2/5 新屋幸吉 上村大治郎 石川了吉
1947年 第14回 マツミドリ 牡3 2:35 0/5 田中康三 茂木為二郎 松末博光
1944年 第13回 カイソウ 牡3 2:39 1/5 橋本輝雄 久保田金造 有松鉄三
1943年 第12回 クリフジ 牝3 2:31 4/5 前田長吉 尾形景造 栗林友二
1942年 第11回 ミナミホマレ 牡3 2:33 0/5 佐藤邦雄 東原玉造 池得次
1941年 第10回 セントライト 牡3 2:40 1/5 小西喜蔵 田中和一郎 加藤雄策
1940年 第9回 イエリユウ 牡3 2:34 2/5 末吉清 石門虎吉 石田一
1939年 第8回 クモハタ 牡3 2:36 1/5 阿部正太郎 田中和一郎 加藤雄策
1938年 第7回 スゲヌマ 牡3 2:33 2/5 中村広 中村広 千明賢治
1937年 第6回 ヒサトモ 牝3 2:33 3/5 中島時一 中島時一 宮崎信太郎
1936年 第5回 トクマサ 牡3 2:42 1/5 伊藤正四郎 尾形景造 山中清兵衛
1935年 第4回 ガヴアナー 牡3 2:42 1/5 井川為男 布施季三 高橋錬逸
1934年 第3回 フレーモア 牡3 2:45 2/5 大久保亀治 尾形景造 土田荘助
1933年 第2回 カブトヤマ 牡3 2:41 0/5 大久保房松 大久保房松 前川道平
1932年 第1回 ワカタカ 牡3 2:45 2/5 函館孫作 東原玉造 乾鼎一

[PR] スポンサードリンク

うまコラボ

公開日: